Clasa: 5 A

Clasa: 5 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
MATE
DON NELU
LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
TIC
DON NELU
Marţi MATE
DON NELU
L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
DIRIG.
TUDORESCU CORINA
Miercuri LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MATE
DON NELU
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
Joi LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
EDUCATIE SOCIALA
GHERMAN ALINA
MATE
DON NELU
Vineri ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
MATE
DON NELU
MUZICA
GALAVAN DANIELA
Clasa: 5 B

Clasa: 5 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
EDUCATIE SOCIALA
GHERMAN ALINA
Marţi L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
DIRIG.
GHERMAN ALINA
L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
TIC
DON NELU
Miercuri LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
ISTORIE
GHERMAN ALINA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
Joi L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
L. ROM
TUDORESCU CORINA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MUZICA
GALAVAN DANIELA
Vineri MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
ISTORIE
GHERMAN ALINA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
Clasa: 6 A

Clasa: 6 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
EDUCATIE SOCIALA
GHERMAN ALINA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
TIC
POPESCU GABRIELA
Marţi FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
DIRIG.
POPESCU GABRIELA
Miercuri LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
Joi FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
RELIGIE
DOBOS ION
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
Vineri LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
ISTORIE
GHERMAN ALINA
MUZICA
GALAVAN DANIELA
Clasa: 6 B

Clasa: 6 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
Marţi L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
TIC
MUNTEAN FLORICA
LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
Miercuri BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
EDUCATIE SOCIALA
GHERMAN ALINA
Joi MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
DIRIG.
TAUCEAN ALINA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
MUZICA
LULUSAN ALINA
Vineri LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
Clasa: 7 A

Clasa: 7 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
Marţi LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
MUZICA
GALAVAN DANIELA
Miercuri MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
Joi L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
TIC
MUNTEAN FLORICA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
Vineri CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
Clasa: 7 B

Clasa: 7 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
Marţi MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
BIOLOGIE
ANDEA MARIANA
BIOLOGIE
ANDEA MARIANA
Miercuri L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
TIC
PERNES ROSU LAURA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
Joi MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
RELIGIE
DOBOS ION
Vineri LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
LB.LAT.
ERDEI ANDREEA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
MUZICA
LULUSAN ALINA
Clasa: 8 A

Clasa: 8 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni MATE
DON NELU
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
Marţi LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MATE
DON NELU
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
Miercuri GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
MATE
DON NELU
DIRIG.
VASILOVICI EMILIA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
MUZICA
GALAVAN DANIELA
Joi LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
MATE
DON NELU
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
Vineri BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
MATE
DON NELU
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
Clasa: 8 B

Clasa: 8 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
MATE
DON NELU
LB.LAT.
ERDEI ANDREEA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
MUZICA
LULUSAN ALINA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
Marţi BIOLOGIE
ANDEA MARIANA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
MATE
DON NELU
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
Miercuri MATE
DON NELU
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
Joi MATE
DON NELU
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
ED.TEH.
ANDEA GHEORGHE
Vineri L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
MATE
DON NELU
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
DIRIG.
MOT ADRIANA
Clasa: 9 A

Clasa: 9 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni LOGICA
SICLOVAN CORNELIA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
Marţi TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
LB.LAT.
TOMA RALUCA
Miercuri CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
MATE
DON NELU
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
Joi L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
ED.FIZIC.
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
MUZICA
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
Vineri TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
MATE
DON NELU
LOGICA
SICLOVAN CORNELIA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
Clasa: 9 B

Clasa: 9 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni TIC
PERNES ROSU LAURA
LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
ED.FIZIC.
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
MATE
DON NELU
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
Marţi BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
MATE
DON NELU
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
FIZICA
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
M3
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
Miercuri TIC
PERNES ROSU LAURA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
ED.FIZIC.
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
LOGICA
SICLOVAN CORNELIA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
Joi L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
MATE
DON NELU
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
M3
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
Vineri M1
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M1
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M1
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M2
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M2
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M2
PERNES ROSU LAURA
Clasa: 10 A

Clasa: 10 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
ED.ANTEPR.
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
MATE
DON NELU
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
Marţi L. ROM
BIRAU DENISA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
MATE
DON NELU
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
Miercuri TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
PSIHO.
BOJIN EMESE
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
MATE
DON NELU
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
Joi GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
MATE
DON NELU
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
Vineri MATE
DON NELU
L. ROM
BIRAU DENISA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
M+D
MOT ADRIANA
L. ROM
BIRAU DENISA
Clasa: 10 B

Clasa: 10 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni PSIHO.
BOJIN EMESE
M1
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
M3
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M2
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
Marţi CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
L. ROM
BIRAU DENISA
M3
PERNES ROSU LAURA
L. ROM
BIRAU DENISA
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
M2
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
Miercuri ED.ANTEPR.
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
M3
PERNES ROSU LAURA
M1
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
Joi TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
M3
PERNES ROSU LAURA
ED.FIZIC.
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
Vineri M1
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
M2
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
L. ROM
BIRAU DENISA
LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
Clasa: 11 A

Clasa: 11 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
Marţi L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
Miercuri ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
LITERATURA UNIVERSALA
ERDEI ANDREEA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
ECON.
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
Joi LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
L. ROM
TOMA RALUCA
Vineri CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
ED.FIZIC.
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
ECON.
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
Clasa: 11 B

Clasa: 11 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
Marţi ECON.
PERNES ROSU LAURA
LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
RELIGIE
BERCEA FLORIN
Miercuri L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
Joi ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
L. ROM
VERESEZAN OANA DOINA
FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
CHIMIE
CENTEAN TEODORA
Vineri FIZICA
BERAR DANIELA
LB.ENG
TORKOS ANTONELA
LB.FRANC.
VERES GEORGIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
BIOLOGIE
MUNTEAN FLORICA
Clasa: 12 A

Clasa: 12 A

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni ISTORIE
GRECU LUCIA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
LB.LAT.
ERDEI ANDREEA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
Marţi LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
MATE
CENTEAN LILIANA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
Miercuri ISTORIE
GRECU LUCIA
FILOZOFIE
SICLOVAN CORNELIA
DESEN
MOT ADRIANA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
Joi L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
LB.ENG
BAN SIMINA
CULT.CIV.
GHERMAN ALINA
Vineri LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
FILOZOFIE
SICLOVAN CORNELIA
ED.FIZIC.
MOCUTA PETRU
TIC
MARTOIU RAZVAN
L. ROM
ERDEI ANDREEA
Clasa: 12 B

Clasa: 12 B

1 2 3 4 5 6
08:00 – 08:50 09:00 – 09:50 10:00 – 10:50 11:10 – 12:00 12:10 – 13:00 13:10 – 14:00
Luni M3
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
M2
PERNES ROSU LAURA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
M4
PERNES ROSU LAURA
EC.APLIC.
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
Marţi MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
M4
PERNES ROSU LAURA
L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
M5
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
RELIGIE
TAUCEAN ALINA
Miercuri L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
M1
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
ISTORIE
NADABAN RAMONA
M2
PERNES ROSU LAURA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
ED.FIZIC.
ANDEA ALEXANDRU
Joi M4
PERNES ROSU LAURA
GEOGRAFIE
MOCUTA LIANA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
EC.APLIC.
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
M3
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
TIC
POPESCU GABRIELA
Vineri L. ROM
VASILOVICI EMILIA
MATE
POPESCU GABRIELA
LB.ENG
MOCUTA LUCIAN
M1
GROSU LACRIMIOARA
LB.FRANC.
CRISAN IULIA
M5
GROSU LACRIMIOARA